Lista de Expositores 2013

[button link=”http://www.expotrasosmontes.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/05/ExpoTrasosMontes_espaços_2013.pdf” size=”large”]Mapa de Espaços[/button]

 

N.º Nome Lettering
9 Adega Cooperativa do Rabaçal Adega Cooperativa do Rabaçal
11 CASA DE CAMPO DA NEGREDA, TURISMO
RURAL, LDA
Quinta dos Castanheiros
10 Ribeira dos Moínhos Ribeira dos Moinhos
12 Lobo Exposto Pires & Pires, Lda RuralNet
13 Adosinda de Fátima Garcia Esteves Fumeiro Adosinda
14 Sandra Teixeira Barbosa Unipessoal,
Lda – Montesino
Montesino Gourmet
15 Sociedade de Fumeiro de França, Sofrança, Lda Sofrança, Lda – Fumeiro Regional
16 Câmara Municipal de Bragança Município de Bragança
17/18 Grão a Grão Grão a Grão – Prove Trás-os-Montes!
19 Prófumo Regional Prófumo Regional
20 José Rodrigues & Filhos Azeites, Lda Azeite Fontarelo
21 BÍSARO – SALSICHARIA TRADICIONAL Bísaro  – Salsicharia Tradicional
22 Vinhos José Preto Vinhos José Preto
23  Destilaria L’alma Penada Licores L´Alma Penada
24 Cooperativa Agro-Pecuária Mirandesa, CRL Cooperativa Agro-Pecuária Mirandesa, CRL
25 Cooperativa Agrícola Ribadouro, CRL Cooperativa Agrícola Ribadouro
26/27 Câmara Municipal de Miranda do Douro Município de Miranda do Douro
28 Associação para o Estudo e protecção do
gado Asinino
AEPGA – Associação para o Estudo
e Protecção do Gado Asinino
29 Bioapis – Apicultura Biológica, Lda Bioapis – Apicultura Biológica, Lda
30 Hotel  Rural Senhora de Pereiras Hotel Rural Senhora de Pereiras
31/32/33 Câmara Municipal de Vimioso Município de Vimioso
34 Cooperativa Agrícola de Macedo de
Cavaleiros, CRL
Cooperativa Agrícola de Macedo
de Cavaleiros
35 AAPNDI – Associação dos Apicultores do
Parque Natural do Douro Internacional
AAPNDI – Ass. dos Apicultores do
Parque Natural do Douro Internacional
36 Linda Produções, Lda Euroshopmusic
37/38 Sistema de Gestão de Destinao Turistico
e Promoção Externa | CoraNE
39 Cepo Verde, Turismo Rural, Lda Cepo Verde,
40 Rodrigues Fernandes Sociedade de
Turismo Rural, Lda
Casa da Edra – Turismo Rural
– Montesinho
41 Bricofel Venda + Manutenção de Equipamento
Industrial
42 Gilberto Ferreira Gilberto Ferreira –  Aveleda – Navalhas
Artesanais
43 M. Ferreira & Filhas, Lda Pão de Gimonde – Nordeste Transmontano
44/45/46/66/67/68 DESTEQUE DESTEQUE
47 Quinta da Veiguinha – Queijaria
Tradicional, lda
Quinta da Veiguinha – Terrincho DOP
48/49 Coop. Agrícola dos Olivicultores de
Vila Flor e Ansiães
Cooperativa de Olivicultores de
Vila Flor e Ansiães
50 Mogáricus Cogumelos, Soc.
Unipessoal, Lda
Mogáricus Cogumelos
51 Nuno André Ribeiro Valente Lucas
Ferreira – CONREQUINTE
Conrequinte
52 RURAL FUTURO, COMÉRCIO E
SERVIÇOS AGRO- PECUARIOS, LDA
RURAL FUTURO, COMÉRCIO E
SERVIÇOS AGRO-PECUÁRIOS, LDA
53 Pedro Patrão – Agriplanet Agriplanet
54 Eduarda Amélia Falcão Conde Doce & Crocante – Frutos Secos
de Trás-os-Montes
55 Paula Pinto – Queijaria Fonte Velha  de Bruçó Queijaria Fonte Velha de Bruçó
56 Isabel Marinha Pires Martins Tecelagem Marinha
57 Lúcio dos Anjos Madaleno Quinta do Vale da Pia
58 Douro Superior Associação Desenvolvimento Douro Superior Associação de
Desenvolvimento
59 CoraNE CoraNE
60/61 Verdade Transmontana, Lda Origem Transmontana
62/63 Vidraria Brigantina, Lda Vidraria Brigantina, Lda
64 Sortegel Produtos Congelados, SA Sortegel
65 Roteiro da Doçaria, Lda Docemendoa – Gourmet – Salão
de Chá
69 Alheiras Angelina – Alves & Ribeiro, Lda Alheiras Angelina – Mirandela
70 Queijaria Vaz – Arménio Adérito Vaz Queijaria Vaz
71 LEICRAS – Coop. De produtores de
Leite de Cabra Serrana
Leicras
72 Caminho Imbatível, Lda Engenho de Sabores
73 PÃO QUENTE E PASTELARIA AVÔ
MOLEIRO, LDA
Avô Moleiro
74 Topiteu – Alheiras de Mirandela Topitéu –  Alheiras de Mirandela
75 Agrupamento de Produtores do Mel
do Parque, lda
Mel do Parque
76 Doces da Puri Doces da Puri
77/78 Frucar – Comércio de Frutas, Lda Frucar – Comércio de Frutas, Lda
79 Natália Sanches, Ortobragança Ortobragança
80 Lagar Cooperativo dos Olivicultores
da Região de Izeda
Azeite Olivila
81 OldCare, Unipessoal, Lda OldCare – Serviços Gerontólogos
82 Óptica Óscar & Santos, Lda Óptica Óscar & Transmontano
83 Acushla, S.A. ACUSHLA
84 Sumol + Compal, Marcas SA Frize – Sumol + Compal Marcas, S.A.
85 Adega dos Cavaleiros Adega dos Cavaleiros
86 Maximo e Marinho, Lda Ginginha Transmontana
87 TOMELO ECO-DESENVOLVIMENTO, LDA Tomelo Cleo – Cosmética com
Leite de Burra
88 Luís Mónico – Fumeiro Regional  Luís Mónico  – Fumeiro Regional
89 Vinho Escorregadouro – António
Augusto Pereira
Vinho Escorregadouro
90 Vinhos Trovisco – António Manuel
T Meneses Barbosa
Trovisco
91 BANCO BIC (Agência Bragança) Banco BIC
92 Soprofor – Sociedade Promotora
Formação, lda
Soprofor – Sociedade Promotora
Formação, Lda
93 Espaço Turismo Natureza – DETEQUE Aldeias de Portugal
94 Escola Profissional de Agricultura e
Desenvolvimento Rural de
Carvalhais/Mirandela
EPA – Carvalhais/Mirandela
95 Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Instituto Politécnico de Bragança
96 Bar / Teatro Bar / Teatro
97 Cozinha Meireles Cozinha Meireles
98 QTA – Qualificação Turismo
Activo – World Adventure
99 Fumeiro Alexandrino Fumeiro Alexandrino
100 Conteúdo Chave, Lda
101 J.G. Instalações Electricas, Lda
102 Factory Play
103 Resíduos do Nordeste EIM Showroom Sensibilização Ambiental
104 M. Coutinho Motors
105 Casa da Amêndoa Transmontana